Desain Modifikasi Motor Terbaik: www.otodesain.net

  • 05:31:44 pm on August 2, 2012 | 3
    Tags:


    Hayo bro…siapa coba ini…:mrgreen:

    Wkwkwkwkw…..percaya gak percaya bro….itu Nicky Hayden taon 1998..bandingkan dengan ini:

    So….pelajaran yg bisa diambil adalah….siapapun yang sekarang gendut bin tambun n pengen kurus….contohlah mas Nicky…wkwkwkwkwk….:mrgreen:

    BTW, gimana kabarnya Rossi yang lagi galau ya….ke Yamaha lagi? Atau tetap di Ducati? Atau malah Honda? Semua punya nilai minus…! Besok deh kita obrolin…. :p

     

Comments


Tulis komentar aaahhh....

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: