Desain Modifikasi Motor Terbaik: www.otodesain.net

  • 01:39:11 pm on August 23, 2011 | 9
    Tags: , ,


    Halo brooo…permisi… ane mau ngelawak nii..lucu ya syukur..ga lucu ya ga usah diketawain😦 ah..itung-itung selingan ngilangin bosen…hihihi…

    Jadi begini kisahnya bro…Ketika kegelapan menyerang….hanya ada satu mobil yang bisa bertahan melawan kegelapan. Semua orang menunggu pertolongannya! Dan berteriak “Say no to Smoking!” eh salah… “Say no to Darkness!” Emang siapa si dia…monggo dilihaaaatt…

    Jeep, Car, Offroad, Extreme, funny picture, LOL

    Modhaarrr koweeee....

    Jeep, Car, Offroad, Extreme, funny picture, LOL

    Kok ada ban dokar segala ya:mrgreen:

     

    Jeep, Car, Offroad, Extreme, funny picture, LOL

    Padahal kayanya mobilnya bagus tu...👿

     

    Jeep, Car, Offroad, Extreme, funny picture, LOL

    Tu antena bisa nangkep sinyal apa aja ya...wakakakakaka....

     

Comments


Tulis komentar aaahhh....

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: